Xestión de federados Federación Galega de Xadrez

N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 415 DIEGO ADRIAN ESPIÑEIRA GONZALEZ 2363 2379
2 418 PABLO DANIEL ESPIÑEIRA GONZALEZ 2201 2209
3 3319 OSCAR PORTO FUENTES 2048 2056
4 6154 ALFONSO LOPEZ GONZALEZ 1962 2069
5 953 JACOBO BORJA PAREDES CORDO 2125 2116
6 4208 INES PRADO ACEBO 2073 2060
7 1428 PABLO TUBIO AGRASAR 1915 2030
8 5294 ELOY SIXTO PUENTE 1956 2016
9 9879 ADRIAN CARNEIRO CAJARAVILLE 0
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 648 PABLO FERNANDEZ BORREGO 2422 2408
2 647 ANTONIO PAZOS PORTA 2332 2353
3 1213 DIEGO GUERRA BASTIDA 2308 2327
4 683 HENRIQUE REY MALDE 2111 2169
5 1963 XOEL PEREZ MAURICIO 2237 2244
6 1962 WALTER LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 2199 2181
7 659 JORGE MEJUTO DE ULLOA 2123 2170
8 164 JORGE RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN 2098 2120
9 663 MIGUEL MILLAN SOTO 2059 2108
10 1965 DAVID JOVE REY 2178 2162
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 809 IVAN SALGADO LOPEZ 0 2647
2 7799 ZENON FRANCO OCAMPOS 2509 2486
3 5783 JORGE JOAO VITERBO FERREIRA 2410 2489
4 11319 ANDRE MIGUEL DO VALE VENTURA DE SOUSA 2402 2405
5 6661 LUIS MIGUEL NEVES DA SILVA 2292 2339
6 1531 DAVID GOMEZ DIEGUEZ 2162 2236
7 2225 ADRIAN GOMEZ DIEGUEZ 2209 2232
8 6677 YUDANIA HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ 2225 2241
9 5111 OSCAR SALGADO LOPEZ 2171 2159
10 806 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA 2096 2103
11 810 IAGO PROL NOGUEIRA 2170 2150
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 2976 JULIO SUAREZ GOMEZ 2470 2486
2 1630 LUCAS ABAL CORES 2273 2305
3 10649 HECTOR LAIZ IBAÑEZ 2230 2257
4 5 JULIO GONZALEZ DIAZ 2259 2239
5 918 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 2076 2093
6 2102 ANGEL FRANCISCO VILAS FERNANDEZ 0
7 3606 LUIS FELIPE SEGURA RODRIGUEZ 0
8 5593 JOSE ANTONIO VARELA VIDAL 0
9 10509 LUIS DURAN FONTAN 0
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 1210 ALEJANDRO SERGIO HOFFMAN 2471 2484
2 11919 VLADIMIR IVANOV PETKOV 2521 2506
3 5047 ALEKSA STRIKOVIC 0 2507
4 13105 PAULO MIGUEL LEITAO GOMES DE PINHO 2186
5 6410 MARTIN BOADO RODRIGUEZ 2104 2173
6 5500 RAMON DELGADO COMERMA 2181 2156
7 1220 TOMAS ALONSO MARTINEZ 2094 2098
8 5560 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 1903 1885
9 5535 JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ FORTES 1878 1907
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 13190 Alejandro Tello Nuñez 0 2289
2 12050 DIEGO GONZALEZ DIAZ 2300 2314
3 700 DAVID PEREZ CARBALLO 2021 2022
4 3288 ALFONSO ARANGO FERNANDEZ 1841 1930
5 4057 BORJA FERNANDEZ ANSUAR 1906 1953
6 4457 ANDRES GRAÑA CASTAÑAL 1845 1881
7 6840 PABLO LOPEZ VARELA 1709 1851
8 7296 ADRIAN DASILVA PEREZ 1330 1426
9 1815 BEATRIZ ALVAREZ DIAZ 0
10 6845 SERGIO DASILVA PEREZ 0
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 5706 FERNANDO SANCHEZ ALLER 2273 2350
2 414 MARCIAL GARCIA CARBO 2249 2235
3 421 MANUEL ANGEL ABUIN BOULLON 2122 2139
4 436 SERGIO AREVALILLO ROMERO 1954 1986
5 397 MIGUEL FERROL MUÑIZ 1927 1962
6 604 PABLO GOMEZ SEGADE 1934 1917
7 9642 HUGO MARTINEZ VARELA 0
8 4406 SAMUEL MARTINEZ VARELA 0
9 8837 XIAO CASTRO MIRANDA 0
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 13121 JAN MICHAEL SPRENGER 0 2514
2 2828 LUIS MARCO MEDARDE SANTIAGO 2341 2335
3 307 DIEGO SUAREZ POUSA 2369 2383
4 322 DANIEL FERNANDEZ LOSADA 2205 2219
5 8620 ANTONIO VILLAR NIEVES 2190 2219
6 314 XOSE LUIS VEIGA GOY 2199 2178
7 422 MANOEL RODRIGUEZ CALVO 2155 2165
8 292 CESAR ABELLA VAZQUEZ 2113 2113
9 310 JUAN ROBERTO PATIÑO ROMARIS 2080 2093
10 293 CARLOS FEIJOO NOVOA 2025 2042
11 317 JOSE SANCHEZ CAMINO 1831 1825
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 11752 ARIAN GONZALEZ PEREZ 2475 2460
2 782 DAVID BALTAR IGLESIAS 2177 2204
3 1875 MARCOS LORENZO DURAN 2154 2192
4 1879 JUAN CARLOS NEGREIRA RODRIGUEZ 2104 2106
5 2905 ARMANDO DE SOUSA DA SILVA 1919 1960
6 1878 RAFAEL OUTOMURO NIEVES 1872 1868
7 1880 JOAQUIN ANTONIO BELLO FILGUEIRA 1753 1769
8 1882 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARJIZ TRESGUERRAS 0
9 1881 JOSE ANTONIO NOVOA SIOTA 1663 1668
10 81 MANUEL BLANCO FERNANDEZ 0
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 9723 MANUEL PENA GOMEZ 2464 2478
2 2334 ALBERTO PORTELA PELETEIRO 2340 2391
3 1198 MIGUEL SENLLE CARIDE 2320 2318
4 1933 PABLO GARCIA CASTRO 2322 2338
5 1266 DANIEL RIVERA KUZAWKA 2333 2335
6 8891 ANTONIO JOSE FROIS LOPES 2341 2275
7 6052 DAVID GARCIA SOBRINO 2189 2224
8 9829 VICTOR PLACIDO MIGUEL LAGO 2158 2143
9 1841 JAIME GARCIA BERNARDEZ 1992 2043
10 8921 JOSE ALBERTO PORTELA GARCIA 0
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 6 CARLOS CASARES CABANAS 2058 2103
2 53 ALFREDO LOPEZ LOPEZ 2017 2059
3 9 ROBERTO GOMEZ LOPEZ 2091 2117
4 7 JESUS MARIA DEL BARRIO GOMEZ 2163 2166
5 12 EDUARDO BRAÑA LOPEZ 1920 1910
6 20 BORJA SANCHEZ LOPEZ 1696 1742
7 6068 RAMON COSTEIRA FERNANDEZ 1416 1514
8 31 JESUS LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ-LOPEZ 0
9 13 CESAR CANDAL COMBA 1785 0
10 12973 DANIEL DIAZ VILLAVERDE 0 0
N Lic Nome Apelidos ELO FEDA Elo FIDE
1 1751 ALEX ASTANEH LOPEZ 2318 0
2 3238 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 2280 2277
3 2744 ROBERTO PARAMOS DOMINGUEZ 2369 2385
4 1779 FRANCISCO CARRERA PEREZ 2221 2228
5 1268 AVELINO LEIROS VILA 2147 2152
6 9725 SAMUEL VILLAR PEREZ 2146 2169
7 1780 LUIS ALBERTO ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ 2002 2027
8 8071 JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ PEREZ 1898 1994
9 11854 SANTIAGO MOUGAN GONZALEZ 0 1831
10 7875 PHILIP ADAMS 1976 2000
11 7110 CIBRAN ALVAREZ CASTAÑO 1705 1748